Download Champion Power Equipment Model 41537 Owner's Manual for Free | Page 10

Download Generators Owner's Manual of Champion Power Equipment Model 41537 for free from ManualAgent.
 Download
( 4.4, 92 Votes )
Page  of 30
Model 41537
7 REV 41537-20140425
ENGLISH 41537
Parts Included
Your 41537 Gasoline Powered Generator ships with the
following parts:
Wheel Kit
10 in. Wheel ..........................2
Flange Bolt (M10x120 for Wheel) ............2
Bushing ..............................2
Flat Washer Ø10 ........................2
Nut (M10) ............................2
Support Leg w/Vibration Mounts .............1
Flange Bolt (M8x16 for Support Leg) ..........2
Nut (M8) .............................2
Other
25 ft. (7.6 m) Generator Cable ..............1
Oil ........................ 1.2 qt. (1.1 L)
Oil Funnel ............................1
Spark Plug Socket ....................... 1
Cap Screw (M5x10 for Battery Terminals) .......2
Nut (M5 for Battery Terminals) ..............2
CONTROLS AND FEATURES
(Battery Bolts)

Related Manuals for Champion Power Equipment Model 41537