Champion Power Equipment Model 41534 Owner's Manual | Page 10

Champion Power Equipment Generators Owner's Manual - Model 41534.
Download
Page  of 30
4.1, 1953 votes
background image

7  REV 41534-20140124

ENGLISH

 41534

Parts Included
Your 41534 Gasoline Powered Generator ships with the 
following parts:
Wheel Kit

 

– 10 in. Wheel

2

 

– Flange Bolt (M10x120 for Wheel)

2

 

– Bushing

2

 

– Flat Washer Ø10

2

 

– Nut (M10)

2

 

– Support Leg w/Vibration Mounts

1

 

– Flange Bolt (M8x16 for Support Leg)

2

 

– Nut (M8)

2

Other

 

– Oil

1.2 qt. (1.1 L)

 

– Oil Funnel

1

 

– Spark Plug Socket

1

 

– Cap Screw (M5x10 for Battery Terminals)

2

 

– Nut (M5 for Battery Terminals)

2

CONTROLS AND fEATURES

(Battery Bolts)

Related Manuals for Champion Power Equipment Model 41534